Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90.7 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for supply and downhole injection of chemical products into oil wells through the chemical injection mandrel for efficient production of High Pour point and asphaltene containing crude oil from six (06).. Similar Category Support Services
9830710
GEM/2026/B/7982168
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for supply and downhole injection of chemical product
Dibrugarh, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for supply and downhole injection of chemical products into oil wells through the chemical injection mandrel for efficient production of High Pour point and asphaltene containing crude oil from six (06).. Similar Category Support Services | Zoom Das 786602,Oil India Limited Duliajan, Assam | 1 | - |
CGM-Contracts, Oil India Limited, Duliajan, Assam, (Oil India Limited)
₹90.7 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830710.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788316923.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788250106.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1788250111.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1788250115.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1788250129.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788250993.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
1788250231.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788250317.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788250323.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788316836.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
IP_e4a65082-7875-4850-8d2c1788250853191_oil.dul.contract.buycon19.c_p.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .