Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.4 LQualified 4 12 NOBLE 3RD STREET ALANDUR CHENNAI KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600016 UDYAM TN 02 0043574 33AEFPK4597P1ZU B R B B B MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600016 | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹16.4 LQualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹16.4 LQualified | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹16.4 LQualified 7TH FLOOR OFFICE NO 742 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 UDYAM UP 28 0135880 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹16.4 LQualified | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹16.4 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8th Pass; Others
9091725
GEM/2026/B/7331183
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin,Manpower Outsourcin
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | - | - | - |
EE, Office of the Executive Engineer ETD- I UPPTCL, 220 kV S/S Sector 20 Noida,, Uttar Pradesh,, (Ee Etd Noida)
₹17,000
24 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091725.pdf
GEM_BID
1772884346.pdf
OTHER
1772884712.pdf
OTHER
1772884887.pdf
OTHER
1772884910.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772884346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1772884712.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1772884887.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1772884910.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].