Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.4 L Quoted ₹22.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹24.7 LRejected-Finance DOLA ANUPPUR M P | ₹24.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹25.1 LRejected-Finance M 1154 WARD NO 07 KAPILDHARA COLONY POST BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR M P PIN 484440 | BIJURI | ANUPPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 484440 | ₹25.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 Bidder Accepted |
Tender Value
₹26.9 L
EMD Value
₹33,700
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SAM JKD Sub Area
Office of the Area General Manager Hasdeo Area
Construction of reserve station, miners station, first aid station, firefighting station and material yard working district in 4A seam at Jhiria UG Mine.
2026_SECL_358648_1
AGM/HSD /GM(O)/e-Tender/26-27/14 Date 23/04/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
SECL Hasdeo Area
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹33,700
29 Jun 2026
23 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026 - 2 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
| - | Construction of reserve station, miners station, first aid station, fire fighting station and material yard in every working district. | - | work | - | - |
| - | Chiseling of underground floor | - | m3 | - | - |
| - | Side dressing in coal with chiselling and hammer | - | m3 | - | - |
| - | Roof dressing in stone | - | m3 | - | - |
| - | Cleaning of dressed done material/chiseling material | 1 | m3 | - | - |
| - | Total Impact of GST for the Purpose of CTC | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.58 MB
BOQ_371521.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].