Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.8 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹10.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹10.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.7 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Naseer Ahmed L5 | RAHIL KUMAR ISHER L2 | shabnam chowdhary L4 | M/S KS SUPPLIER L3 | Rayaz Ahmed Wani L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Paper-A4 (Power, JK, Modi, Century) 75GSM | 1 | Per Rim | 400 ₹400 | 240 ₹240 Lowest | 300 ₹300 | 250 ₹250 | 245 ₹245 |
| 2.00 | Paper-FS --do-- 75 GSM | 1 | Per Rim | 400 ₹400 | 300 ₹300 | 330 ₹330 | 320 ₹320 | 290 ₹290 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Paper-FS --do-- 75 GSM (Green) | 1 | Per Rim | 350 ₹350 | 370 ₹370 | 400 ₹400 | 375 ₹375 | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Paper-A3 --do-- 70GSM | 1 | Per Rim | 350 ₹350 Lowest | 480 ₹480 | 450 ₹450 | 490 ₹490 | 390 ₹390 |
| 5.00 | File Cover (Superior) | 1 | Per Dozen | 240 ₹240 | 180 ₹180 | 360 ₹360 | 190 ₹190 | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 6.00 | File Cover (Transparent) | 1 | Per Dozen | 200 ₹200 | 120 ₹120 | 300 ₹300 | 130 ₹130 | 8 ₹8 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Dak Pads (Premium Quality) | 1 | Each | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 480 ₹480 | 150 ₹150 Lowest | 490 ₹490 | 200 ₹200 |
| 8.00 | Stapler (Small) Kangaroo (24/6) | 1 | Each | 500 ₹500 | 70 ₹70 Lowest | 100 ₹100 | 75 ₹75 | 120 ₹120 |
| 9.00 | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (24/6) | 1 | Each | 750 ₹750 | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 150 ₹150 | 120 ₹120 | 250 ₹250 |
| 10.00 | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (23/17) | 1 | Each | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 80 ₹80 Lowest | 200 ₹200 | 90 ₹90 | 1,800 ₹1,800 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
PWD RnB Division Rajouri
Supply of Office Stationary and other Misc items for PWD (RnB) Division Rajouri the year 2026-27
2026_PWDJK_310456_1
NIT NO 17 of 2026-27 Dated 20-06-2026
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
Rajouri
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹600
Executive Engineer
₹30,000
5 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
30 May 2026
20 May 2026
29 May 2026
20 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paper-A4 (Power, JK, Modi, Century) 75GSM | 1 | Per Rim | - | - |
| 2 | Paper-FS --do-- 75 GSM | 1 | Per Rim | - | - |
| 3 | Paper-FS --do-- 75 GSM (Green) | 1 | Per Rim | - | - |
| 4 | Paper-A3 --do-- 70GSM | 1 | Per Rim | - | - |
| 5 | File Cover (Superior) | 1 | Per Dozen | - | - |
| 6 | File Cover (Transparent) | 1 | Per Dozen | - | - |
| 7 | Dak Pads (Premium Quality) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | Stapler (Small) Kangaroo (24/6) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (24/6) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | Stapler (Big) Kangaroo (23/17) | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_1004299.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
Extend17.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].