Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BID |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance VIII P O KAORAKHALI P S KULTALI PIN 743338 S24PGS | KAORAKHALI | KULTALI | WEST BENGAL | 743338 | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ABOVE BID |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ABOVE BID |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 LRejected-Finance VIL KUNDAKHALI P O P S KULTALI S24PGS KULTALI WEST BENGAL | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 743338 | ₹1.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance ABOVE BID |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN. KGGP
PANCHUAKHALI, KULTALI
T-Construction of Pucca Drain from Miya Molla house to Canal Act id-111433674
2026_ZPHD_1038337_3
320/KGGP/2026_1
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
KRIPAKHALI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹4,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T-Construction of Pucca Drain from Miya Molla house to Canal Act id-111433674 | 1 | Nos | 2,00,000 | ₹2,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_3.xls
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].