Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Chief Traffic and Commercial Manager
Securing and Displaying Advertisements through Electronic Media Soundless Advertisements on GSRTC’s Selected Bus Stations
337141
STG/TR/COM/DISPLAY/OT- 09/2026-27
Open
Movable Assets
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 2 mandatory · 1 optional
₹17,700
GSRTC Collection Account
₹80 L
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
20 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
GSRTC LED Digital Advertising RFP 98 PLACE aug-2026.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].