Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹72.3 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Armed/Ex-Serviceman/Military & Para Military Security Guards; High School
9765467
GEM/2026/B/7925627
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Armed/Ex-Serviceman/Military & Par
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Armed/Ex-Serviceman/Military & Para Military Security Guards; High School | Mohammad Saleem Khan 202002,OFFICE OF THE MEDICALSUPERINTENDENT J.N. MEDICALCOLLEGE & HOSPITAL ALIGARH MUSLIM UNIVERSITY | 15 | - |
Finance Officer, A.M.U., Aligarh, Submitted at office of the Medical Superintendent, J.N. Medical College & Hospital, A.M.U., Aligarh, (Finance Officer, A.m.u., Aligarh)
₹1.4 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9765467.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787030253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.30 MB
17881693891975.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.29 MB
1788170349_433225dbfee2cc5516ccccb97d7af902.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.29 MB
SOW2_fb5bd89a-f9f7-4d9d-b5241787031841884_buyer4.amu.aljn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .