Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LQualified | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified A 1 61 DAHEJ BY PASS ROAD BHARUCH GUJARAT 392001 UDYAM GJ 06 0002601 24AIDPP6695D1Z3 R S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHARUCH | GUJARAT | 392001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV S/S BANDA; Firefighting system; Service Provider
9233234
GEM/2026/B/7453582
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV S/S BANDA;
Uttar Pradesh; Banda
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
4 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 400 KV S/S BANDA; Firefighting system; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9233234.pdf
GEM_BID
1776498670.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1776498674.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].