Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Chief Engineer
LDA Gomti Nagar
Selection of bidder for Operation and Maintenance of Community Centre at Sudarshanpuri Aishbagh Lucknow
2026_LDAUP_1180369_1
93/E-Tender/CE/26
Open Tender
Civil Works
EOI
3650 days
LDA Gomti Nagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,950
Sec LDA
₹35,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Selection of Bidder for Operation and Maintenance of Community Centre at Sudharshanpuri Aishbagh Lucknow | 1 | Annual | 2,50,000 | ₹2,50,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_2219544.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .