Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,500Qualified | ₹57,500 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹61,936Qualified | ₹61,936 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - CAST IRON COUPLING OF VARIOUS TYPE OF COUPLING ON CONVERSION BASIS Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9476786
GEM/2026/B/7671912
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CAST IRON COUPLING OF VARIOUS TYPE OF COUPLING ON CONVERSION BASIS
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CAST IRON COUPLING OF VARIOUS TYPE OF COUPLING ON CONVERSION BASIS Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,Sahkari Chini Mill Baghpat | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9476786.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781609168.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781609190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1781609194.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1781609203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1781609329.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
ATC_ae07d85e-9d43-4f18-8a541781609389529_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].