Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
EPR CABLES
9834583
GEM/2026/B/7985634
Two Packet Bid
Item 1,Item 2,Item 3,Item 4,Item 5,Item 6,Item 7
Sundargarh, Odisha
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item 1 | As in catalogue 51310404000040 | 2,000 | Meter | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 90 |
| 2 | Item 2 | As in catalogue 51310404000048 | 1,500 | Meter | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 90 |
| 3 | Item 3 | As in catalogue 51310404000052 | 3,500 | Meter | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 90 |
| 4 | Item 4 | As in catalogue 51310404000055 | 1,500 | Meter | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 90 |
| 5 | Item 5 | As in catalogue 51310404000062 | 2,500 | Meter | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 90 |
| 6 | Item 6 | As in catalogue 51310404000063 | 1,500 | Meter | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 90 |
| 7 | Item 7 | As in catalogue 51310404000064 | 4,500 | Meter | Pramod Kumar Biswal 769011,Officeof GM I/c Stores & Inspection, Rourkela Steel Plant, Rourkela | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834583.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
spec-2669000101_2026-09-02-10-11-51_b7d4191987ba2b32b79cea433c69c0f4.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-09-02-10-11-51_0635c38a52ab6ad128d45ce76d746cb1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Anexure_afeb9b6e-d6bc-459f-a6381788325759113_buyer43.sail.or.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .