Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
₹13,332
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GIS related Survey Services - Sq. Meter; Industrial/Mining Land; 1:500; Topographic survey and contouring; CAD format (DXF/DWG)
9844280
GEM/2026/B/7994259
Two Packet Bid
GIS related Survey Services - Sq. Meter; Industrial/Mining Land; 1:500; Topographic survey and cont
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
7 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| GIS related Survey Services - Sq. Meter; Industrial/Mining Land; 1:500; Topographic survey and contouring; CAD format (DXF/DWG) | पपररेेषषततीी//ररपपोोटटगग Yatendra Kumar perthe UOM अअििततरर आआ ववययककतताा thecomplete Requirement contract duration 201301,C-14 Sector 1,Noida | 1 | - |
HOD (F&A), Pawan Hans Limited NOIDA, C-14, SECTOR-1, Noida-201301, (Pawan Hans Limited)
₹13,332
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844280.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788434583.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788434791.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
1788434795.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .