Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lignocaine HCl 2 percentage without Adrenaline 30 ml Inj
Lidocaine oblique Lignocaine HCl 2 percentage with Adrenaline
Midazolam 5 mg 1 ml Inj
Diclofenac 25 mg oblique ml IP 3 ml Inj
Paracetamol 10 mg oblique ml infusion in 100 ml bottle
Ondansetron 2mg oblique ml 4 ml Inj
Tranexamic Acid 500 mg oblique 5ml Inj
Mannitol 20 percentage 100 ml bottle
Adenosine 3 mg oblique ml 2 ml Inj
Amiodarone HCl 150 mg 3 ml Inj
Digoxin 0.5 mg 2 ml Inj
Dopamine HCl 40 mg ml 5ml Inj
Labetalol HCl 5mg ml 4ml Inj
Triamcinolone Acetate 10 mg oblique ml Inj
Frusemide 20 mg 2 ml Inj
Pantoprazole 40mg Inj
Insulin Lispro 25percentage and 75percentage Insulin Lispro Protamine Susp Inj 300 IU
Magnesium sulphate 50 percentage w oblique v Inj
Potassium Chloride 15 percentage Inj IV amp of 10 ml 1.5gm
Sodium Bicarbonate 7.5 percentage amp of 10 ml
Amikacin Sulphate 250 mg 2 ml Inj
Ciprofloxacin 200 mg 100ml Inj
Inj Thiamine 100 mg oblique ml 2 ml Amp
Tetanus Toxoid purified absorbed rubber capped Vial of 5 ml 10 Doses
Anti Rabies Serum IP 5 ml Vial Enzyme Refined Equine immunoglobulins
Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 percentage Tube of 30 gm with sterile tube
Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Tab
Gabapentin 300 mg Cap
Sumatriptan 50 mg Tab
Albendazole 400 mg Tab
Metronidazole IP 200 mg Tab
Folic Acid 5 mg Tab
Tranexamic Acid 500mg Tab
Atorvastatin 20 mg Tab
Nicorandil 10 mg Tab
Digoxin 0.25 mg Tab
Tab Metoprolol XL 25 mg
Clopidogrel 75 mg Tab
Enoxaparin 60 mg 0.6ml Inj
Telmisartan 40 mg Tab
Losartan 50 mg Tab
Prazosin 2.5 mg sustained release slow release Tab
Amlodipine 10 mg Tab
Tacrolimus oint 0.03 percentage 20 gm tube
Clotrimazole cream 1 percentageTube of 15 gm
Ketoconazole 2 percentage Zinc Pyrithione
Mometasone 0.1 percent tube
Mupirocin 2 percentageOint tube of 5 gm
Minoxidil 5 percentage lotion bott of 60 ml
Permethrin 5 percentage tube of 30 gm
Terbinafine 1percentage cream tube of 10 gm
Tretinoin 0.05percentage tube of 20 gm
Antacid chewable containing AI OH 3300mg Mg Silicate 25 mg and Simethicone
Tab Metformin SR 500mg
Tab Thyroxine Sodium 12.5 mcg
Moxifloxacin 0.5 percentage preservative free Eye drops
Betahistine Dihydrochloride 8mg Tab
Cinnarizine 25 mg Tab
Nasal Decongestant adult drops Xylometazoline HCl 0.1 percentage
Alprazolam 0.25 mg Tab
Clonazepam 0.5 mg Tab
Nortriptyline 25 mg Tab
Zolpidem 10 mg Tab
Micronized Purified Flavonoid Fraction of Rutaceae 500 mg Tab
Tamsulosin HCl 0.4mg Cap
Vit D3 60000 IU per 1gm sachet
Tab Etoricoxib 90 mg
Doxycycline Cap 100mg
Metronidazole Inj for IV use containing 500 mg per bott of 100 ml
Acyclovir 800 mg Tab
Nitrofurantoin 100 mg Tab
Dressing Medicated Gauze Paraffin 10 cm x 10 cm tin of 24
Cervical collar
Chest Seal Dressing with vent for penetrating wounds Twin pack
Military Touniquet Advanced
Cap Omega 3 fatty acids
Ondansetron 8mg Tab
Inj Vit B12
9839829
GEM/2026/B/7990325
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine HCl 2 percentage without Adrenaline 30 ml Inj,Lidocaine oblique Lignocaine HCl 2 percent
Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹5 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine HCl 2 percentage without Adrenaline 30 ml Inj | original | 14 | Amp Vial | Baramulla | 15 | |
| 2 | Lidocaine oblique Lignocaine HCl 2 percentage with Adrenaline | original | 10 | Cart | Baramulla | 15 | - |
| 3 | Midazolam 5 mg 1 ml Inj | original | 22 | Amp Vial | Baramulla | 15 | |
| 4 | Diclofenac 25 mg oblique ml IP 3 ml Inj | original | 180 | Amp Vial | Baramulla | 15 | - |
| 5 | Paracetamol 10 mg oblique ml infusion in 100 ml bottle | original | 100 | Bott | Baramulla | 15 | |
| 6 | Ondansetron 2mg oblique ml 4 ml Inj | original | 80 | Amp | Baramulla | 15 | |
| 7 | Tranexamic Acid 500 mg oblique 5ml Inj | original | 50 | Amp Vial | Baramulla | 15 | |
| 8 | Mannitol 20 percentage 100 ml bottle | original | 6 | Bott | Baramulla | 15 | |
| 9 | Adenosine 3 mg oblique ml 2 ml Inj | original | 12 | Amp Vial | Baramulla | 15 | |
| 10 | Amiodarone HCl 150 mg 3 ml Inj | original | 10 | Amp Vial | Baramulla | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839829.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.48 MB
specification_bn_2026-09-02-22-24-32_5b87bb81faf9205de2b7748385de7f08.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_item_bbn_sample_file_-1_2026-09-02-22-24-32_9a8341f07a13ca48b28386a8a1e5d94f.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .