Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.9 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
DyChEMnEWS
Dy Chief Engr M E WS BMC Orchid Layout Bandar Pakhadi Road Off Link Road Kandivali W Mumbai 400067
Biennial Operation Maintenance of Air Pollution Control Equipments at Pratap Nagar Cemetery Jogeswari E in KEast Ward
2026_MCGM_1330772_1
DyChEMnE1997WS 21.08.2026
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
PratpaNagar Cemetry
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹17,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R3-ME-16-1-p First year operating the air pollution control system round the Clock | - | Job | 0.58 | - |
| 2 | R3-ME-16-1-q Second year operating the air pollution control system round the Clock | - | Job | 0.58 | - |
| 3 | R3-ME-16-1-u Comprehensive Service Maintenance Contract (CSMC) of the Complete System for First year | - | Job | 0.29 | - |
| 4 | R3-ME-16-1-v Comprehensive Service Maintenance Contract (CSMC) of the Complete System for Second year | - | Job | 0.29 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
GCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 21.71 MB
SBDFinal.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.08 MB
BOQ_2277974.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].