Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified 01 NEAR S D M BUNGLOW MAHOBA ROAD LAV KUSH NAGAR CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH 471515 | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471515 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified 0 0 KAIMGANJ ROAD KUIYA SANT FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209745 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209745 | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LQualified 18 A WARD NO 15 ATWAS ATWAS ATWAS DEWAS MADHYA PRADESH 455459 UDYAM MP 23 0024487 | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | 455459 | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Gents Tracksuit; Gents Tracksuit; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Gents Tracksuit; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Ladies Sweater; Ladies Sweater; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Ladies Sweater; No
9032317
GEM/2026/B/7279788
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Gents Tracksuit; Gents Tracksuit; Comprehensive Mainten
Panna, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Gents Tracksuit; Gents Tracksuit; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Gents Tracksuit; No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9032317.pdf
GEM_BID
1771844008.pdf
OTHER
1771844012.pdf
OTHER
1771844017.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771844008.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1771844012.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1771844017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].