Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Kms per month; Local 24*7
9395821
GEM/2026/B/7599546
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Kms per month; Local 24*7
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Kms per month; Local 24*7 | Vishvendra Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months Pratap 202001,EUDC Lal Diggi Aligarh forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9395821.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780050877.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780050893.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.44 MB
CE_70619815-0833-42bd-a8ad1780051034773_BUYEREUDCALIGARH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].