Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified DUPLEX 85 SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 UDYAM UP 29 0043454 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified 94 26 IIND FLOOR KALPATARU 94 26 VIJAY PATH 94140 JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302020 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302020 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ULTRASONIC TESTING OF VARIOUS ITEMS OF MILL HOUSE
BOILER AND BOILING HOUSE Similar Category Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant
9357132
GEM/2026/B/7565044
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ULTRASONIC TESTING OF VARIOUS ITEMS OF MILL HOUSE, BOILER AND BOILING HOU
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ULTRASONIC TESTING OF VARIOUS ITEMS OF MILL HOUSE | - | - | - |
| BOILER AND BOILING HOUSE Similar Category Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9357132.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779275471.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779275298.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275302.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275306.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275313.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275347.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1779275353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779275368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].