Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹71.2 L
EMD Value
₹71,200
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Electric working liance; Others
9818205
GEM/2026/B/7971551
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
Kolhapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Swapnil Ramchandra 416003,EPFO, REGIONAL perday):0 OFFICE, BHAVISHYA NIDHI Mande BHAVAN,238/6 ,E-W ARD | 16 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Admin | Swapnil Ramchandra 416003,EPFO, REGIONAL perday):0 OFFICE, BHAVISHYA NIDHI Mande BHAVAN,238/6 ,E-W ARD | 5 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Electric working liance; Others | Swapnil Ramchandra 416003,EPFO, REGIONAL perday):0 OFFICE, BHAVISHYA NIDHI Mande BHAVAN,238/6 ,E-W ARD | 1 | - |
RPFC II, Employees' Provident Fund Organisation (EPFO) 238/6, E Ward, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur, Maharashtra - 416003, (Umesh Hiralal Borkar)
₹71,200
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787910790.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1787910822.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Scope_fb05a90b-e848-44e5-97f51787911703440_vdkolhapur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
ATC010926_c2e8fe42-a83a-45d1-9eee1788263005390_vdkolhapur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].