Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28.3 L
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Gopal Jain
Executive Enginer WDSC Panchayat Samiti AMER, Executive Enginer WDSC Panchayat Samiti AMER, Jaipur
Farm pond/khet Talai with HDPE sheet(11) MJSA 2.0 Ph-II block amer
WSC2627WSOB00525
01/2026-27 684
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Jaipur
3 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00525-bid-64836.pdf
Bid Document • 0.46 MB
WSC2627WSOB00525-nib-64829.pdf
NIB • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].