Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,680
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Winter Jacket (V2) (Q3)
9827485
GEM/2026/B/7979375
Two Packet Bid
Winter Jacket (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winter Jacket (V2) (Q3) | Ashish Kumar Muley 382330,EMRIGREEN HEALTH SERVICES 108 Emergency Management Centre Naroda Kathwada Road, Naroda, Ahmedabad | 1,476 | 60 days |
EMRI Green Health Services, 108 Emergency Management Centre, Naroda - Kathwada Road, Naroda, Ahmedabad - 382330, (Emri Green Health Services)
₹22,680
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827485.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
SOWWJ_77adcdb0-4ba4-462e-b3541788257522207_gvkguj1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].