Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,240
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Driving Cab Simulator Similar Category Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9797948
GEM/2026/B/7954095
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Driving Cab Simulator
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Driving Cab Simulator Similar Category Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Ramachandra K Nadakarni 560058,BMRCL Metro Rail Peenya Depot, Peenya Industrial Area, Near Ravi Kirloskar Hospital, Bangalore | 1 | - |
AGM F&A, Bangalore Metro Rail Corporation Limited O and M,, (B S Nanjundaswamy)
₹11,240
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797948.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787569544.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787554355.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1787554374.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
1787554385.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787554665.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1787554694.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
Bid_TandC_8d4fe087-6471-411b-b69a1788256794861_srcro.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].