Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.4 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mazdoor/Labour; Not Required
9826942
GEM/2026/B/7978916
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mazdoor/Labour; Not Required
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹70 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Mazdoor/Labour; Not Required | Vinit Kumar Singh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges(INR Monthly):Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226001,tirloknathroadlalbaghapplicableallowanceetc&excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 10,994 | 12 days |
Nagar Ayukt, Nagar Nigam Lucknow, Lucknow Nagar Nigam, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to citizens, and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Nagar Ayukt, Nagar Nigam Lucknow)
₹4.4 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826942.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788175247.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
1788175255.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
17881758669531.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
1788175377_6e4217740012cf45f33adea5bd6014ce.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
atc138_ec01462b-6666-4493-8d731788176521834_sna_lkov.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .