Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.5 L
EMD Value
₹22,527
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Chair for General Purpose (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9833688
GEM/2026/B/7984854
Two Packet Bid
Chair for General Purpose
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chair for General Purpose (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Praveen Kumar 262701,BSA OFFICE LAKIMPUR NEAR VIKAS BHAW AN | 6 | 15 days |
BSA LAKHIMPUR, Zila Basic Shiksha Adhikari, Lakhimpur Kheri near vikas Bhawan 262701, (Praveen Kumar Tiwari)
₹22,527
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833688.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788270547.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
merged_a7c19128-79d6-4760-b4af1788270749319_bsa.lk-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .