Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LQualified 16F 1K NEW MARKET BAMRAULI NEAR BAMRAULI RAILWAY STATION ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211012 UDYAM UP 03 0004175 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211012 | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.3 LQualified | ₹7.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LQualified | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Construction of 33 KV Madihan bay on deposit scheme at 132 KV S/S Gurudevnagar under ETD Mirzapur; Substation; Service Provider
9158595
GEM/2026/B/7387609
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Construction of 33
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Mirzapur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 690819.2 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Construction of 33 KV Madihan bay on deposit scheme at 132 KV S/S Gurudevnagar under ETD Mirzapur; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, UPPTCL, 220KV S/S Campus, Mirzapur, (Prathvi Raj Singh)
₹8,000
1 Jun 2026
24 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687702616852.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158595.pdf
GEM_BID
1774348680.xlsx
OTHER
1774348726.pdf
OTHER
1774348739.pdf
OTHER
1774348773.pdf
OTHER
1774348914.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774348680.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774348726.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1774348739.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1774348773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1774348914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.63 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].