Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shambhu Garasiya
Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Udaipur
1038 /24.04.26 SBM saf safai kary fy 2026-27
ZUD2627SSOB00377
1038/24-04-2026 sbm tander 2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Maintenance of Premises - Cleaning
Udaipur
24 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627SSOB00377-bid-22018.pdf
Bid Document • 3.03 MB
ZUD2627SSOB00377-nib-22013.pdf
NIB • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].