Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.2 LQualified Make: SERVOKON
Model: SSL 250 KVA SERVO VOLTAGE STABILIZER 62 NOIDA UTTAR PRADESH | SANT KABEER NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272125 | Make: SERVOKON
Model: SSL 250 KVA SERVO VOLTAGE STABILIZER | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Servo Motor Operated Automatic Line Voltage Correctors Conforming to IS 9815 (Part 1) - Single Phase Applications (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9542673
GEM/2026/B/7730412
Two Packet Bid
Servo Motor Operated Automatic Line Voltage Correctors Conforming to IS 9815 (Part 1) - Single Phas
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹25 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Servo Motor Operated Automatic Line Voltage Correctors Conforming to IS 9815 (Part 1) - Single Phase Applications (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹20,000
11 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542673.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782889563.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATC_00ffa9b7-0489-4827-b8fa1782889706257_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].