Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LQualified W 4 SIKARDIH BORWA JHAJHA BANKA BIHAR 811308 | JAMUI | BIHAR | 811308 | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.9 LQualified 113 F BLOCK HOUSE NUMBER 113 F BLOCK PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹5.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Switchyard; Attending breakdown of 400 KV 200 KV 132 KV equipments at various substations under ETD II Prayagraj; As per tender
9271661
GEM/2026/B/7488084
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Switchy
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Switchyard; Attending breakdown of 400 KV 200 KV 132 KV equipments at various substations under ETD II Prayagraj; As per tender | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle-II Prayagraj, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Hriday Prakash)
₹6,000
29 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9271661.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777457997.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777458013.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1777458016.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].