Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.4 L
EMD Value
₹9,620
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm5d left
CE -O&M- RTPP
Superintending Engineer cc 1Rayalaseema Thermal Power Project
Dr MVR RTPP O and M Annual maintenance of Water supply system in F G DF and DT type quarters and non residential buildings like Project Guesthouse WCC Stores Old Administration building etc in RTPP colony for the year 2026 27 for 6 months from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027
984250
et-23/2026-2027 of SE/CC/Dr MVR RTPP
OPEN - NCB
Civil Engineering Works
YSR
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹227
₹9,620
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender Document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].