Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Refurbishment of work Roll Pull Out Hydraulic Cylinder for a period of 18 weeks; AS PER TENDER; AS PER TENDER
9825927
GEM/2026/B/7978037
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Refurbishment of w
Bastar, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Refurbishment of work Roll Pull Out Hydraulic Cylinder for a period of 18 weeks; AS PER TENDER; AS PER TENDER | - | - | - |
HOP NSL, NMDC Iron Steel Plant, Jagdalpur Bastar CG 494001, NMDC STEEL Limited, NMDC STEEL Limited, Ministry of Steel, (Hop)
₹19,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825927.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788168059.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788168097.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.90 MB
1788168113.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.90 MB
1788168125.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.90 MB
1788168135.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].