Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Calibration Services - Electrical; Mass and Volume; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Provider; Buyer premises (onsite)
9840594
GEM/2026/B/7991002
Single Packet Bid
Calibration Services - Electrical; Mass and Volume; Any other Government Approved Labs / Service Pr
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration Services - Electrical; Mass and Volume; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Provider; Buyer premises (onsite) | Chandrakant Rajaram Zende 400099,GSD Complex, Near Gate No.5,Sahar, Andheri (East),Mumbai–99. | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840594.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788414550.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788412901.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1788412905.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .