Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Taluka Development Officer, Muli
Supplying and stacking various type of Building, Road & Other Construction Materials, at various places of Taluka MULI under Taluka Panchayat, MULI under VB-GRAM G (Annual Unit Rate) 2nd Attempt
339823
2/2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
Surendranagar
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
NAEGA SUN MULI TDO
₹2.4 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender Form.pdf
Schedule B.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].