Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHREE KULDEVI ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹1.9 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 4 | ₹38,750 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 4 | ₹6,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 4 | ₹40,000 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SANGAM REFRACTORIES | 4 | ₹3,400 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Refractory Material
9515038
GEM/2026/B/7706145
Two Packet Bid
Castable,Fire Cement,Sillicate,Bricks,Bricks,Sillicate Block
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castable | Super Heat Duty Castable Refractory Dry, Alumina 45Percent Minimum Mahakosal and Tata and ACC Make | 130 | Qtl | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 2 | Fire Cement | Accoset 50 Cement Mahakosal and Tata and ACC Make | 2,500 | Kg | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 3 | Sillicate | Sillicate Binding Liquid for Refractroy Material | 150 | Kg | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 4 | Bricks | Standred Fire Bricks IS-8 9Inchx4.5Inchx3Inch | 1,000 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 5 | Bricks | Insulation Fire Bricks IS-8 9Inchx4.5Inchx3Inch | 100 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 6 | Sillicate Block | Hysil/Calcium Sillicate Block 600X150X50 GH 800 | 150 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9515038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
sowrefm_2026-06-24-15-03-21_ce134a729a53c9055b5856732c914c86.pdf
BOQ • 0.88 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-06-24-15-03-21_f057cabf3d8cf179de653ba6e28b05cd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCREFM_2c404378-de93-465e-b3a81782294270316_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].