Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | Item Categories: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
XLPE Cablefor Working Voltageuptoand Including1.1 KV Marked To IS7098 (Part1) (Q2)
9611566
GEM/2026/B/7791235
Single Packet Bid
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1)
Mahesana, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLPE Cablefor Working Voltageuptoand Including1.1 KV Marked To IS7098 (Part1) (Q2) | ABHINAV KUMAR MAURYA 384001,RAILW AY STATION ,11 KV SUBSTATION, MAHESANA, GUJARAT 384001 | 880 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9611566.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].