Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.5 L
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; The Vehicle should be in good condition and shall be brand new OR not more than one year old
with a maximum running distance not exceeding 25
000 k; 0-25
000 kms..
9833052
GEM/2026/B/7984297
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; The Vehicle
Seoni, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV; Mahindra Bolero Camper; The Vehicle should be in good condition and shall be brand new OR not more than one year old | - | - | - |
| with a maximum running distance not exceeding 25 | - | - | - |
| 000 k; 0-25 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms.. | - | - | - |
Sr.DGM, POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, POWER GRID SQUARE NARI RING ROAD , NAGPUR 440026, (Powergrid)
₹35,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833052.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
1788264639.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788263586.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788263590.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
7535336298c581e71fb5bf7d0f17dcbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATCSEONI_b906978e-883e-4dbe-b9f91788264278681_60001458.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .