Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST TENDERER |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance 85 PRAFULLA NAGAR BELGHARIA KOLKATA 700056 | KOLKATA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700056 | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance SECOND LOWEST |
| 3 | L2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance 000 RATH TALA UKHRA UKHRA UKHRA BARDHAMAN WEST BENGAL 713363 UDYAM WB 23 0008292 | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713363 | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance SECOND LOWEST |
| 4 | L3₹4.7 LRejected-Finance 150 SUTIR MATH BERHAMPORE MURSHIDABAD W B 742101 | BERHAMPORE | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742101 | ₹4.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance THIRD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,470
Closing Date
17 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
EO BKP-II
BARRACKPORE-II PS OFFICE
INSTALLATION OF WATER TREATMENT PLANT BESIDE BAROBAGAN ADIBASHI CLUB SANSAD NO-XXI MOUZA-PATULIA UNDER PATULIA GP.
2026_ZPHD_982236_4
WBN24/BKP II/EO/NIT-19/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
PATULIA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹9,470
Yes
25 Aug 2026
2 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
17 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
INSTALLATION OF WATER TREATMENT PLANT BESIDE BAROBAGAN ADIBASHI CLUB SANSAD NO-XXI MOUZA-PATULIA UNDER PATULIA GP.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.81 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.31 MB
BOQ_2395867.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].