Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC KONDARATHAN HOUSE VALAKAZHIM KARUPPATHIL MALAPPURAM 676551 | MALAPPURAM | MALAPPURAM | KERALA | 676551 | ₹2.2 L Quoted ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bid accepted |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,160
Closing Date
9 Feb 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Assistant Engineer
Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher
Annual Plan-Kalpakanchery GP-358/24-25-Schoolpadi Peringhodan Anganvadi CH Road Improvement-Ward 10
2025_LSGD_731744_3
03/24-25/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Kalpakanchery GP
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹555
₹6,160
3 Sept 2026
30 Jan 2025
10 Feb 2025
30 Jan 2025
9 Feb 2025
30 Jan 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_1168502.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].