Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | N K ORGANIC INORGANIC INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹56,806.20 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | N K ORGANIC INORGANIC INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹63,404.90 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S PNV ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹58,228.06 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | GREEN BIOGEN | 4 | ₹63,118 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
HEAVY CHEMICAL
9485782
GEM/2026/B/7680041
Two Packet Bid
1Scale softner,2Scale Dissolver with test Certificate,3Seed slurry Size 3to5 Micron,4Bleaching powd
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly, 243203 Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch, Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1Scale softner | Scale softner | 2,750 | KGS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 2 | 2Scale Dissolver with test Certificate | Scale Dissolver with test Certificate | 3,250 | KGS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 3 | 3Seed slurry Size 3to5 Micron | Seed slurry Size 3to5 Micron | 800 | KGS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 4 | 4Bleaching powder | Bleaching powder | 50 | KGS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 5 | 5Settling aid Magnafloc LT 27 | Settling aid Magnafloc LT 27 | 250 | KGS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 6 | 6Biocide for mill sanitation | Biocide for mill sanitation | 300 | KGS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9485782.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
indent_heavy_chemical_2026-06-18-11-58-18_1f01cf9c9d6762478b4faaa559ef9697.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1412_2026-06-18-11-58-19_68f7a05d0cda4d8e05b637a6d11fe097.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781764661.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TCChemical_1d068fb0-6c00-40f5-81561781764852457_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].