Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Executive Engineer, N. P. M. C. Mechanical Division, Gandhinagar
Maintenance and Repairs of Radial and Vertical Gates of CR HR and Escape Structures on Narmada Main Canal Reach 0.00 to 144.500 km and 0 HR of Branch canal for two years.
338635
04 of 2026-27
Open
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Works
Gandhinagar
16 documents required · 15 mandatory · 1 optional
₹4,248
Executive Engineer, N.P.M.C. Mechanical Division, Gandhinagar
₹2.9 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
SBD.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].