Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling 108 A C O SURYA TEXTILE SHREE RAM ESTATE ANUP ENGG COMPOUND BEHIND CMC ODHAV AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382415 UDYAM GJ 01 0053270 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382415 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Title: Forge Steel Gear Coupling | ₹1.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Forge Steel Gear Coupling
9492346
GEM/2026/B/7685945
Two Packet Bid
Forge Steel Gear Coupling
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forge Steel Gear Coupling | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 | 5 | 15 days |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit) Pin Code- 262201, (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492346.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
item_2026-06-19-12-42-33_8f04b495688f1ab0f29fe71db0256123.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
1781854363.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TERM_b9773c5f-d9e1-4efb-a3d81781855575931_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].