Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L2₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,230
Closing Date
1 Jan 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
CONSTRUCTION OF RBM ROAD FROM PMG ROAD TO BIJAY ROYS HOUSE IN THE PART NO 16/178 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_965590_20
eNIT No.-151/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,230
Yes
30 Aug 2026
3 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SONAM SHERPA Created Date/Time: 13-Jan-2026 03:54 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RBM ROAD FROM PMG ROAD TO BIJAY ROYS HOUSE IN THE PART NO 16/178 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965590_20
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF RBM ROAD FROM PMG ROAD TO BIJAY ROY'S HOUSE IN THE PART NO 16/178 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK
Contract No: eNIT No. 151/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26,SL- 20
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MANAB KUMAR MALLICK (GSTN-19BRJPM7124E1ZO) BID ID -7780995 261420.85 -.25 260767.30 Two Lakh Sixty Thousand Seven Hundred and Sixty Seven
2.00 SANJIB KUMAR DEY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7771204 261420.85 -.15 261028.72 Two Lakh Sixty One Thousand Twenty Eight
3.00 NANIGOPAL MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7773401 261420.85 -.15 261028.72 Two Lakh Sixty One Thousand Twenty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MANAB KUMAR MALLICK(260767.30)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RBM ROAD FROM PMG ROAD TO BIJAY ROYS HOUSE IN THE PART NO 16/178 UNDER CHURABHANDAR G.P. IN MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965590_20
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MANAB KUMAR MALLICK (BID ID -7780995) 260767.30 L1
2 SANJIB KUMAR DEY (BID ID -7771204) 261028.72 L2
3 NANIGOPAL MANDAL (BID ID -7773401) 261028.72 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].