Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9842889
GEM/2026/B/7993021
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Gir Somnath, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹15 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | Zala Kanaksinh Bhagvanbhai 362275,TALUKA PANCHYAT SUTRAPADA OFFICE, VERAVAL KODINAR ROAD, SUTRAPADA DIS:GIR SOMNATH | 68 | 30 days |
| PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Zala Kanaksinh Bhagvanbhai 362275,TALUKA PANCHYAT - SUTRAPADA OFFICE, VERAVAL KODINAR ROAD, SUTRAPADA DIS:GIR SOMNATH | 68 | 30 days |
TDO, Taluka panchayat sutrapada, district, gir somnath, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Zala Kanaksinh Bhagvanbhai)
₹6,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842889.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
LEDMorasa_e33282f9-6296-4a38-80541788426292698_atdo.tp.sutrapada.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].