Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PD Metering Assembly for Ethanol
9823031
GEM/2026/B/7975703
Two Packet Bid
50MM 2 Inch Strainer Cum Air Eliminator,50MM 2 Inch Diaphragm Type Digital Control Valve,50MM 2 Inc
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50MM 2 Inch Strainer Cum Air Eliminator | 1 | EA | Rahul Ranjan 243301,BPCL Aonla Depot Uttar Pradesh 243301 | 60 |
| 2 | 50MM 2 Inch Diaphragm Type Digital Control Valve | 1 | EA | Rahul Ranjan 243301,BPCL Aonla Depot Uttar Pradesh 243301 | 60 |
| 3 | 50MM 2 Inch Double case PD meter with Pulser Lot 1 | 2 | EA | Rahul Ranjan 243301,BPCL Aonla Depot Uttar Pradesh 243301 | 60 |
| 4 | 50MM 2 Inch Double case PD meter with Pulser Lot 2 | 2 | EA | Rahul Ranjan 243301,BPCL Aonla Depot Uttar Pradesh 243301 | 60 |
| 5 | 50MM 2 Inch Double case PD meter with Pulser Lot 3 | 2 | EA | Rahul Ranjan 243301,BPCL Aonla Depot Uttar Pradesh 243301 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823031.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
atc_2026-08-30-16-16-48_e3c677f46bc4b9f71baefcc0020e73d5.pdf
BOQ • 2.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-08-30-16-16-48_e8762d8d81fb64ea11830dee6fee1a29.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_e03219ac-1449-44c1-80371788087507503_rahulranjan003.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4552695.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATC_e03219ac-1449-44c1-80371788087507503_rahulranjan003.pdf
PDF • 2.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .