Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹93,093.20Admitted-Finance HATIARA GOTE NEW TOWN KOLKATA 700157 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700157 | -4.51% | ₹93,093.20 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹97,421.76Admitted-Finance VILL POLEPARA PO ROSHANBAGH PS DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | -0.07% | ₹97,421.76 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹97,470.50Admitted-Finance | -0.02% | ₹97,470.50 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹97,480.25Admitted-Finance | -0.01% | ₹97,480.25 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹97,490
EMD Value
₹1,950
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Prodhan, Natungram Gram Panchayat
Muragoar, Talgachi, Murshidabad, West Bengal, Pin-742149
Construction of Chatal with Shed at GOBARdhan Project. (Activity ID- 109569378)
2026_ZPHD_1029543_3
NGP-02/2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
under Natungram Gram Panchayat
Please refer to the tender documents
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹250
₹1,950
Yes
1 Sept 2026
24 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Chatal with Shed at GOBARdhan Project. (Activity ID- 109569378) | 1 | Nos | 97,490 | ₹97,490 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
SOQ3.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.39 MB
BOQ_2528489.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].