Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.8 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sajida Shaikh H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00details | ||||
| 1.01 | Allotment of shop no. 08 on lease for 30 years in Subhash Chowk as per the terms and conditions of Municipal Corporation Dewas | 1 | Nos | 6,80,786 ₹6,80,786 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,953
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Incharge Officer
A.B. Road Nagar Palik Nigam Dewas
Allotment of shop no. 08 on lease for 30 years in Subhash Chowk as per the terms and conditions of Municipal Corporation Dewas
2025_UAD_470981_7
173/revenue/2025 dewas date 26.12.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
10950 days
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,953
7 Aug 2026
26 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
details
Allotment of shop no. 08 on lease for 30 years in Subhash Chowk as per the terms and conditions of Municipal Corporation Dewas
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.07 MB
BOQ_553924.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].