Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Seamless Pipe TATA Make
9826865
GEM/2026/B/7978850
Two Packet Bid
TATA TI make Schedule 40 Alloy Steel and Carbon Steel ASTMA106 upon A53 Grade B Size 1 inch X 3 poi
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TATA TI make Schedule 40 Alloy Steel and Carbon Steel ASTMA106 upon A53 Grade B Size 1 inch X 3 point 38mm Thick | 24 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | TATA TI make Schedule 40 Alloy Steel and Carbon Steel ASTMA106 upon A53 Grade B Size 1 upon 2 inch X 2 point 77mm Thick | 18 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | TATA TI make Schedule 40 Alloy Steel and Carbon Steel ASTMA106 upon A53 Grade B Size 8 inch X 8 point 18mm Thick IS 1239 upon ASME B 36 point 10 | 36 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | TATA TI make Schedule 40 Alloy Steel and Carbon Steel ASTMA106 upon A53 Grade B Size 6 X 7 point 11mm Thick | 30 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | TATA TI make Schedule 40 Alloy Steel and Carbon Steel ASTMA106 upon A53 Grade B Size 1 1 upon 4 inch X 3 point 56mm Thick | 18 | MTR | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826865.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pricebid1_2026-08-31-16-33-55_a2ddd67969dec6cc829e032d43c06dc7.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-08-31-16-33-55_2d4fec41e43f16d83e3ba7f2df18edfe.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788174339.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_171d6a19-22d8-4373-9de81788174373955_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .