Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹7 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 06 NOS MPV; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS F..
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 01 NO TS; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FIT..
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 06 NOS NGOPV; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS..
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 14 NOS FPV; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS F..
9831005
GEM/2026/B/7982423
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL T
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹35 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 06 NOS MPV; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS F.. | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 01 NO TS; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FIT.. | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 06 NOS NGOPV; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS.. | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS FITTED INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THE TANKS FOR 14 NOS FPV; FLUSHING OF FUEL TANKS ALONG WITH ITS ASSOCIATED SYSTEMS F.. | - | - | - |
CM, Mumbai, Department of Defence Production, Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd)
₹7 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831005.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788512125.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788512244.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.96 MB
1788512254.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.96 MB
ADDSLA_0ef31eac-c27d-46b4-a1b51788512401239_buycon5_ots.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.96 MB
IP_af49979c-199d-48cb-a6a31788512486937_buycon5_ots.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].