Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Cubic meter Oxygen Cylinder pressure range 125kg cm2 to 150kg cm2 7 Cubic mtr purity ninety nine point five percent Similar Category Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders
9418744
GEM/2026/B/7620046
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cubic meter Oxygen Cylinder pressure range 125kg cm2 to 150kg cm2 7 Cubic
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cubic meter Oxygen Cylinder pressure range 125kg cm2 to 150kg cm2 7 Cubic mtr purity ninety nine point five percent Similar Category Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9418744.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780549073.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780549196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1780549428.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1780549527.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
1780549534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
1780549540.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
1780549546.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
oxygengas_ca8a5e02-73f2-4fa7-be2c1780549766538_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].