Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Central Venous Catheter Conformingto IS10555 (Part3) (Q2)
9834991
GEM/2026/B/7986003
Two Packet Bid
Central Venous Catheter Conforming to IS 10555 (Part 3)
24 Paraganas South, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Venous Catheter Conformingto IS10555 (Part3) (Q2) | Madhab Paul 700104,ESIC HOSPITALJOKA, DIAMOND HARBOUR ROAD | 500 | 21 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834991.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
is_10555-3_central_venous_catheters_2023-06-08-13-26-29_d40083ac4c864f92d3b1b8e6016d759e.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .