Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.5 LQualified 23 SANKAR GHOSE LANE COLLEGE STREET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700006 UDYAM WB 10 0013734 19BBBPB7665M1Z9 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700006 | ₹29.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹29.9 LQualified 21 INDUSTRIAL AREA INDUSTRIAL AREA ODHYOGIK KSHETRA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0001575 23AJFPK2882C1ZJ B M R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹29.9 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹30 LQualified 22A INDUSTRIAL AREA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0001590 23AALFG5000H1ZV B R M | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹30 L | L3 | Qualified Category: ST |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹87,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Ward no 9 Higher secondary school ke maidan me kinare paschim taraf Nagar Palika Parishad Beohari; Open Gym Equipments Gardening and Fabrications Work; Service Provider
9166198
GEM/2026/B/7394292
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Ward no 9 Higher s
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Ward no 9 Higher secondary school ke maidan me kinare paschim taraf Nagar Palika Parishad Beohari; Open Gym Equipments Gardening and Fabrications Work; Service Provider | - | - | - |
CMO, Nagar PARISHAD BEOHARI DISTRICT SHAHDOL, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban, Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo)
₹87,000
6 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9166198.pdf
GEM_BID
1774516567.pdf
OTHER
1774517361.pdf
OTHER
biddocs_7c3f676a-ecdf-4515-ad721774516694475_Buyer2beohari.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774516567.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1774517361.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.93 MB
biddocs_7c3f676a-ecdf-4515-ad721774516694475_Buyer2beohari.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].