Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
HFBR 4505Z Grey
HFBR 4515 Z Blue
HFBR 4525 Z crimp ring
HFBR 4533 Z Blue
HFBR 4535 Z grey
HFBR 1521 Z transmitter
HFBR 1528 Z Transmitter
AFBR 2528 CZ Receiver
9738333
GEM/2026/B/7901944
Two Packet Bid
HFBR 4505Z Grey,HFBR 4515 Z Blue,HFBR 4525 Z crimp ring,HFBR 4533 Z Blue,HFBR 4535 Z grey,HFBR 1521
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
DIRECTOR, INSTITUTE FOR PLASMA RESEARCH, Near Indira Bridge, Bhat, Gandhingar 382428, (Institute For Plasma Research)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HFBR 4505Z Grey | 50 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 100 |
| 2 | HFBR 4515 Z Blue | 50 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt Z Crimp 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR Ring | 100 |
| 3 | HFBR 4525 Z crimp ring | 500 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 100 |
| 4 | HFBR 4533 Z Blue | 200 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 100 |
| 5 | HFBR 4535 Z grey | 200 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 100 |
| 6 | HFBR 1521 Z transmitter | 100 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 100 |
| 7 | HFBR 1528 Z Transmitter | 100 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 100 |
| 8 | AFBR 2528 CZ Receiver | 100 | pieces | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9738333.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
final_specs_336_2026-08-11-11-50-52_548bc9e8dd41871edcbe58859097e4b3.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-22_2026-08-11-11-50-52_5e6af9811ab62c63b96b707e0ce7556b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1786429614.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].